LIST OF TEAMS

RFAR 2019



TEAM OF 4 RACERS
CLASS: LONG

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Бурмагин ЕвгенийМРоссия, МоскваKrasno Adventure Team
Максимова НадеждаЖРоссия, Москва
Пирозерский АлександрМРоссия, Красноармейск
Волков СергейМРоссия, Королев
2Курьин СергейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургШТУРМоCAT
Сметанин СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Пильщикова НадеждаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Звягин ДанилаМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
3Дьячков СергейМРоссия, МоскваЧикипибарум
Семенов АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Русских СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Щукина ИринаЖРоссия, Москва
4Коноваленко ФедорМРоссия, МоскваRoy Pydreel
Титов ОлегМРоссия, Дмитров
Усачев МихаилМРоссия, Москва
Семерикова МарияЖРоссия, Москва

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: LONG MM

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Бублик ИльяМРоссия, ЕкатеринбургTraining System - Очки
Озорнин ИванМРоссия, Екатеринбург
2Молочков АндрейМРоссия, МоскваБежим как можем
Задворный АндрейМРоссия, Реутов
3Летунов АлександрМРоссия, МоскваВали Коза
Шибаев ВасилийМРоссия, Москва
4Ширинов РусланМРоссия, МоскваАтланты
Акиншин МаксимМРоссия, Москва

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: LONG MW/WW

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Ибрагимова ЕленаЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургТелепузики
Андреева СветланаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
2Петров СергейМРоссия, Москва802
Рогаль АннаЖРоссия, Москва
3Варгафтик ГригорийМРоссия, МоскваЖизнь жестче
Артемьева ГалинаЖРоссия, Москва
4Прокопяк АлексейМРоссия, МоскваГАЛЕКС
Бурцева ГалинаЖРоссия, Москва
5Данильченко СергейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургБашмаки за борт
Федорова СветланаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург

TEAM OF 4 RACERS
CLASS: SHORT

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Кречун АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСМАК
Волков НиколайМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Андреева МаргаритаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербрг
Петрович СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
2Иванов ЕвгенийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургRed Fox Adventure Team
Левченко ВладимирМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Зарина ВикторияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Богданов ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
3Копотев ПетрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСемья Пена для бритья
Тюшков МаксимМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Павликов БорисМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Васильева АннаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
4Иванов ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСброд
Иванова ЕкатеринаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Маков АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Вишняков СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: SHORT MM

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Храмов НиколайМРоссия, Великий НовгородTwo Lives
Еременко АлексейМРоссия, Великий Новгород
2Грищенков ПавелМРоссия, МоскваДрозды
Васильев ИванМРоссия, Москва
3Агафонов ИванМРоссия, МоскваКвантовый гироскоп
Страупе СтаниславМРоссия, Москва
4Шумаков ДмитрийМРоссиия, Санкт-ПетербургREDFOX-Tower-Power
Силин ДенисМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: SHORT MW/WW

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Мельник ИнгаЖBelgium, BrusselsZ Team
Кривошеин АнтонМРоссия
2Баранов ПавелМРоссия, МоскваЕжим
Нежданова АнастасияЖРоссия, Москва
3Кудряшкина ЗояЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургГорные Лени
Власова ОльгаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
4Елисеева ДарьяЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургD2
Кузнецов ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург